|CHEST FIT (INCHES)||28"||30"||32"||34"||36"||38"||40"|
|CHEST FIT (CM)||716||76||81||86||91.5||96.5||101.1|
|WAIST FIR (INCHES)||21"||23"||25"||27"||29"||31"||33"|
|WAIST FIR (CM)||53.5||58.5||63.5||68.5||74||79||84|
|HIPS FIR (INCHES)||33"||34"||36"||38"||40"||42"||44"|
|HIPS FIR (CM)||81.5||86.5||91.5||96.5||101||106.5||111.5|
|SKORT LENGTHS (SM)||36.5||38||39.5||41||42.5||44||45.5|
- Complimentary ground shipping within 1 to 7 business days
- In-store collection available within 1 to 7 business days
- Next-day and Express delivery options also available
- Purchases are delivered in an orange box tied with a Bolduc ribbon, with the exception of certain items
- See the delivery FAQs for details on shipping methods, costs and delivery times
Returns And Exchanges
- Easy and complimentary, within 14 days
- See conditions and procedure in our return FAQs
Have a question?
Solution: 100% Pure Almond Oil is a natural oil that’s perfect for nourishing and reviving any skin type. Almond oil is easily absorbed and won’t clog pores, promoting clear, soft, healthy-looking skin. This natural skin-nourishing oil is ideal for the entire body. Almond oil is a natural oil derived from pressed almonds. Vegetable-derived oils date back to Biblical times, when they were mixed with fragrant herbs to create traditional ointments.
- 100% Pure
- Fractionated Oil
- Light and Nourishing
- Won't clog pores
- For Dry Skin and Hair treatment
- Comprehensive Moisturization
- Clear bottle contains UV light protectant.
- Paraben free, hexane free
- 100% Pure
- Versatile Skin Care
- Skin Softener
Condition: Skin and hair in need of a natural emollient.
Solution: 100% Pure Castor Oil is expeller-pressed from the seed of Ricinus communis and is virtually odorless. While its use is applicable to many other areas of wellness, castor oil is considered by many to be one of the finest natural skin emollients available today. Also known as Palma Christi (the “palm of Christ”), castor oil celebrates a history of use that dates back to biblical times. Since then, it has been used to help moisturize and soften healthy skin and hair, and is commonly used in some of today’s most popular cosmetic and beauty formulas.